Tubeporncity.Com

tubeporncity.com
tubeporncity receives about 13,761 unique visitors and 28,899 (2.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $110.09/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $172,197.48. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tubeporncity.com is ranked number 53,415 in the world and 0.00299% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Utrecht, 09, Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.137.245.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does tubeporncity.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
13,761
Monthly Unique Visitors:
412,830
Daily Pageviews:
28,899 (2.10 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
53,415 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00299% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
130
Average Load Time:
(1615 ms) 46 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 22.5%16.5%16155
Egypt 11.4%8.2%8138
United Kingdom 10.5%29.1%21625
United States 8.9%6.5%138158
Italy 4.8%3.0%48100
Japan 4.3%2.9%84094
Spain 3.8%5.3%46591
Austria 2.6%1.3%23515

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tube***city.com
100.00%100.00%2.5

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush tubeporncity.com
Domain:
  tubeporncity.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

tubeporncity.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  3
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tubeporncity.com can earn?

Website Value:
$172,197.48
Daily Revenue:
$110.09
Monthly Revenue:
$3,302.70
Yearly Revenue:
$40,182.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is tubeporncity.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
78.140.137.245
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Utrecht
09
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.137.245

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://static.webclicks24.com/js/a.js
http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.11.0/jquery.min.js
http://static.webclicks24.com/js/jquery.cookie.js
http://static.webclicks24.com/js/common.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://static.webclicks24.com/fonts/fontello.css
http://static.webclicks24.com/fonts/fontello.css
http://www.tube***city.com/style.css
http://www.tube***city.com/style-base.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/112/282/57.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/139/910/10.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/144/758/05.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/147/854/20.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/161/315/39.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/236/414/57.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/247/301/86.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/254/923/98.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/290/231/13.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/297/407/78.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/300/645/91.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/302/585/99.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/321/765/53.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/326/464/91.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/333/723/48.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/336/837/70.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/339/102/77.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/341/497/11.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/341/894/61.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/440/020/9.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/472/994/8.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/476/824/1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/493/877/9.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/507/333/6.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/fonts/fontello.css (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/images/60.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/images/flags/gb.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/images/select-arrow-b.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/js/a.js (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/js/common.js (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/js/jquery.cookie.js (expiration not specified)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
http://www.tube***city.com/images/back.gif (24 hours)
http://www.tube***city.com/images/h2b.png (24 hours)
http://www.tube***city.com/images/l.png (24 hours)
http://www.tube***city.com/images/logo.png (24 hours)
http://www.tube***city.com/style-base.css (24 hours)
http://www.tube***city.com/style.css (24 hours)

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://tube***city.com/
http://www.tube***city.com/
http://www.tube***city.com/en/

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 90.6KiB (73% reduction).

Compressing http://www.tube***city.com/en/ could save 52.7KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tube***city.com/style-base.css could save 18.2KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://static.webclicks24.com/js/common.js could save 13.5KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://static.webclicks24.com/fonts/fontello.css could save 2.4KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tube***city.com/style.css could save 2.1KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://static.webclicks24.com/js/jquery.cookie.js could save 1.7KiB (56% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.6KiB (7% reduction).

Minifying http://www.tube***city.com/en/ could save 4.6KiB (7% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.6KiB (17% reduction).

Minifying http://www.tube***city.com/style-base.css could save 3.6KiB (17% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.6KiB (16% reduction).

Minifying http://static.webclicks24.com/js/common.js could save 2.3KiB (12% reduction).
Minifying http://static.webclicks24.com/js/jquery.cookie.js could save 1.3KiB (43% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 2.2KiB (21% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.tube***city.com/images/l.png could save 1.2KiB (91% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.tube***city.com/images/logo.png could save 949B (10% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did tubeporncity.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 05 Nov 2015 11:45:19 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: fr=noref; expires=Fri, 06-Nov-2015 11:45:19 GMT; path=/
Location: /en/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 05 Nov 2015 11:45:19 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-09-29
Domain Age:
6 years 1 months 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Moniker Whois Server Version 2.0





Domain Name: TUBE***CITY.COM
Registrar: MONIKER

Registrant [2041533]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US


Administrative Contact [2041533]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Billing Contact [2041533]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Technical Contact [2041533]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Domain servers in listed order:

NS1.AZ7T4.COM 194.187.96.142
NS2.AZ7T4.COM 194.187.96.144

Record created on: 2009-09-29 09:39:18.0
Database last updated on: 2011-08-02 04:10:37.417
Domain Expires on: 2013-09-29 09:39:18.0
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TUBE***CITY.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES, INC.
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS1.AZ7T4.COM
Name Server: NS2.AZ7T4.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 02-aug-2011
Creation Date: 29-sep-2009
Expiration Date: 29-sep-2013

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 30 Aug 2011 11:19:43 UTC <<<

Last update was 95 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tubeporncity.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.