Tubeporncity.Com - Info

tubeporncity receives about 6,029 unique visitors and 14,470 (2.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $48.23/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $72,142.10. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tubeporncity.com is ranked number 113,618 in the world and 0.00131% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Utrecht, 09, Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.143.207.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$72,142.10
Daily Revenue:
$48.23
Monthly Revenue:
$1,446.90
Yearly Revenue:
$17,603.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,029
Monthly Unique Visitors:
180,870
Daily Pageviews:
14,470 (2.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
113,618 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00131% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
130
Average Load Time:
(2616 ms) 21 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 15.3%12.8%34046
United States 10.6%13.7%152449
Japan 6.9%10.1%65414
France 4.2%6.9%68898
United Kingdom 4.2%4.1%92356
Egypt 3.6%3.7%24245
Spain 2.7%2.6%92001

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tube***city.com
100.00%100.00%1.9

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
181,000
Google Indexed Pages:
5,490
Yahoo Backlinks:
168,278
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
5,199
Bing Backlinks:
198,834
Bing Indexed Pages:
5,791

Domain Overview

SEMrush tubeporncity.com
Domain:
  tubeporncity.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  3
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
78.140.143.207
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webazilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Utrecht
09
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.143.207

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 10:22:59 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-09-29
Domain Age:
5 years 7 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Moniker Whois Server Version 2.0





Domain Name: TUBE***CITY.COM
Registrar: MONIKER

Registrant [2041533]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US


Administrative Contact [2041533]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Billing Contact [2041533]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Technical Contact [2041533]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Domain servers in listed order:

NS1.AZ7T4.COM 194.187.96.142
NS2.AZ7T4.COM 194.187.96.144

Record created on: 2009-09-29 09:39:18.0
Database last updated on: 2011-08-02 04:10:37.417
Domain Expires on: 2013-09-29 09:39:18.0
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TUBE***CITY.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES, INC.
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS1.AZ7T4.COM
Name Server: NS2.AZ7T4.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 02-aug-2011
Creation Date: 29-sep-2009
Expiration Date: 29-sep-2013

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 30 Aug 2011 11:19:43 UTC <<<

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tubeporncity.com widget
Last update was 43 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.